• s'1
    Bundesliga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Tabelle/Spielergebnisse
    • Andraz Krapez
      SPNr: 67809
      Kilian Meusburger
      SPNr: 61990
      Philipp Birker
      SPNr: -
      René Nichterwitz
      SPNr: 61611
      Pascal Scheiel
      SPNr: 608289
      Alexandra Mathis
      SPNr: 61280
      Anna Hagspiel
      SPNr: 62389
      Lena Kremmel
      SPNr: 61815
    Spieltermine
    • Sa,
      30.10.21
      Bundesliga - Wolfurt vs. Mödling
      Hofsteighalle, 15 Uhr
    • Sa,
      06.11.21
      Bundesliga Wolfurt - Traun
      Hofsteighalle, 15 Uhr
    • Sa,
      18.12.21
      Bundesliga - Feldkirch vs. Wolfurt
      Oberau Sporthalle Feldkirch, 15 UIhr
    • Sa,
      08.01.22
      Bundesliga - Wolfurt vs. Pressbaum
      Hofsteighalle, 15 Uhr
    • Sa,
      12.02.22
      Bundesliga - Wolfurt vs. Linz
      eventuell Feldkirch
    • Sa,
      05.03.22
      Bundesliga - Wolfurt vs. Feldkirch
      Hofsteighalle, 15 Uhr
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • s'2
    Landesliga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Tabelle/Spielergebnisse
    • René Nichterwitz
      SPNr: 61611
      Pascal Scheiel
      SPNr: 608289
      Johannes Schöpf
      *MF, SPNr: 62070
      Michael Vonmetz
      SPNr: 00503
      Bernhard Piringer
      SPNr: 03200
      Ilija Nicolussi
      SPNr: 64313
      Gerhard Moosbrugger
      SPNr: 00897
      Gabriel Kaufmann
      SPNr: 61117
      David Obernosterer
      SPNr: 60699
      Anna Hagspiel
      SPNr: 62389
      Anna Maria Schneider
      SPNr: 63229
      Michaela Mathis
      SPNr: 60854
      Johanna Doppelreiter
      SPNr: 64897
      Johanna Höfle
      SPNr: 63389
      Corina Längle
      SPNr: 61494
      Bernadette Sonnweber
      SPNr: 61495
      Nathalie Winkler
      SPNr: 61991
    Spieltermine
    • Mo,
      08.11.21
      MM - Wolfurt 2 vs. BC Nüziders
      Hofsteighalle, 20 Uhr
    • Fr,
      12.11.21
      MM - Wolfurt 2 vs. Union BC Egg
      Hofsteighalle 20 Uhr
    • Mo,
      13.12.21
      MM - Feldkirch 2 vs. Wolfurt 2
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • s'3
    Landesliga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Tabelle/Spielergebnisse
    • Nico Lüke
      SPNr: 66853
      Bernhard Höfle
      *MF, SPNr: 62529
      Thomas Klaghofer
      SPNr: 20501
      Florian Eberle
      SPNr: 01021
      Gerhard Leitner
      SPNr: 61159
      Lukas Dörler
      SPNr: 66549
      Matthias Eberle
      SPNr: 02986
      Wolfgang Lehner
      SPNr: 00662
      Walter Weissenbach
      SPNr: 61055
      Karl-Heinz Smolnik
      SPNr: 01043
      Daniel Schmid
      SPNr: 66851
      Gabriele Dünser
      SPNr: 02136
      Elisabeth Weissenbach
      SPNr: 00822
      Christine Heinzle
      SPNr: 10847
      Maria Leitner
      SPNr: 0609
      Fiona Scrinzi
      SPNr: 67531
      Sandra Moosbrugger-Tagwerker
      SPNr: 61344
      Jana Weissenbach
      SPNr: 67529
    Spieltermine
    • Fr,
      05.11.21
      MM - Wolfurt 3 vs. Feldkirch 2
      Hofsteighalle 20 Uhr
    • Mo,
      15.11.21
      MM - Wolfurt 3 vs. BSC Hohenems
      Hofsteighalle 20 Uhr
    • Mo,
      29.11.21
      MM - Wolfurt 3 vs. BSC Dornbirn
      Hofsteighalle 20 Uhr
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • s'4
    C-Liga
    Ergebnisse und Termine
    Tabelle/Spielergebnisse
    • Otmar Meusburger
      *MF, SPNr: 64870
      Aaron Waltl
      SPNr: 67530
      Sebastian Heim
      SPNr: 65014
      Felix Wolf
      SPNr: 66950
      Martin Rohr
      SPNr: 70308
      Hanno Sedlmayr
      SPNr: 60573
      Peter Kaufmann
      SPNr: 61056
      Norbert Fritsche
      SPNr: 61057
      Philippe Olivier
      SPNr: 608329
      Uta Bachmann
      SPNr: 00941
      Kathrin Winder
      SPNr: 61121
      Klara Meusburger
      SPNr: 61986
      Lena Marent
      SPNr: 62555
    Spieltermine
    • Mo,
      08.11.21
      MM - Wolfurt 4 vs. BSC Hohenems 3
      20:00 Uhr
    • Do,
      18.11.21
      MM - BC Schwarzach vs. Wolfurt 4
      20:00 Uhr
    • Mo,
      29.11.21
      MM - Wolfurt 4 vs. UBSC Dornbirn
      20:00 Uhr
    Weitere Termine/Datenexport ...
  • Ersatzspieler
    • Ilija Nicolussi
      SPNr: 64313
      David Obernosterer
      SPNr: 60699
      Gerhard Moosbrugger
      SPNr: 00897
      Matthias Eberle
      SPNr: 02986
      Moritz Kaufmann
      SPNr: 61391
      Gabriel Kaufmann
      SPNr: 61117
      Wolfgang Lehner
      SPNr: 00662
      Karl-Heinz Smolnik
      SPNr: 01043
      Daniel Schmid
      SPNr: 66851
      Philippe Olivier
      SPNr: 608329
      Luca Moosbrugger
      SPNr: 66949
      Leo Johannes Strele
      SPNr: 68091
      SPNr: -
      Martin Rohr
      SPNr: 70308
      Günther Schneider
      SPNr: 00628
      Matthias Sonnweber
      SPNr: 61516
      Norbert Fritsche
      SPNr: 61057
      Rafiq Abubakr
      SPNr: 66529
      Wernfried Gasser
      SPNr: 03798
      Werner Höfle
      SPNr: 65309
      Raphaela Winkler
      SPNr: 62001
      Lena Kremmel
      SPNr: 61815
      Johanna Höfle
      SPNr: 63389
      Johanna Doppelreiter
      SPNr: 64897
      Maria Leitner
      SPNr: 0609
      Nathalie Winkler
      SPNr: 61991
      Fiona Scrinzi
      SPNr: 67531
      Jana Weissenbach
      SPNr: 67529
      Sandra Moosbrugger-Tagwerker
      SPNr: 61344
      Gabriele Dünser
      SPNr: 02136
      Daniela Thurnher
      SPNr: 63391
      Lena Marent
      SPNr: 62555
      Laura Waltl
      SPNr: 68089
      Michaela Hopfner
      SPNr: 01348
      Irene Matt
      SPNr: -